Apps

WhatsApp Beta 2.20.203.2: Added WhatsApp In-App Support

WhatsApp released a new update for beta testing with version number 2.20.203.2 and some new features like always mute, no calls for verified Bussiness, Media Guidelines,  new storage usage UI and tools, and more some other features. Report from WABetaInfo, these all features have been added in new WhatsApp Beta version. You can download it and enjoy the latest features of WhatsApp.

JOIN TELEGRAM

What’s new

  •  WhatsApp In-App Support
  • Always mute, to mute chats forever
  • No calls for verified Bussiness,
  • Media Guidelines,
  • New storage usage UI and tools

DOWNLOAD

WhatsApp Beta Version 2.20.203.2

WhatsApp Beta Version 2.20.202.5

WhatsApp Beta Version2.20.202.4

WhatsApp Beta Version 2.20.201.15

WhatsApp Beta Version 2.20.200.11

WhatsApp Beta Version 2.20.201.7

 

FOLLOW US ON TWITTER



Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Most Popular

To Top